Why Buy from Us

Signup for Newsletter

e-commerce by yahoo!
Home/Transceivers / cisco comptaible / GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
Enlarge View

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF

Approved - Manufactured by a Cisco approved vendor
Item Id :
GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01
Regular Price :
$29.90
Quantity:

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF

Third Party - Memory is guaranteed compatible and manufactured to the specifications of the original part, but not by an approved vendor.
Item Id :
GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01
3rd Party price:
$21.20
Quantity:

Description:

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMFMemory Wholesalers has GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01 in stock and ready to ship. All of our A0655401 modules are tested in house to insure that your GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. All of our Cisco memory comes with a LIFETIME replacement warranty.

If you have any questions about GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01, or any other items, feel free to contact us toll-free at 1-800-669-3977.

We offer a 10% discount and Net30 terms to all government and educational institutions, with a purchase order faxed to (510)249-1430.