Why Buy from Us

Signup for Newsletter

e-commerce by yahoo!
Home/Transceivers / cisco comptaible

cisco comptaible

Approved - Manufactured by a Cisco approved vendor
Third Party - Memory is guaranteed compatible and manufactured to the specifications of the original part, but not by an approved vendor.
Part NumberDescriptionApproved 3rd Party 
WS-G5484-PCWWS-G5484-PCW1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver (Cisco Compatible)$29.95
Add To Cart
$21.35
Add To Cart
Approved - Manufactured by a Cisco approved vendor
Third Party - Memory is guaranteed compatible and manufactured to the specifications of the original part, but not by an approved vendor.
Part NumberDescriptionApproved 3rd Party 
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMFGLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF$29.90
Add To Cart
$21.20
Add To Cart
Approved - Manufactured by a Cisco approved vendor
Third Party - Memory is guaranteed compatible and manufactured to the specifications of the original part, but not by an approved vendor.
Part NumberDescriptionApproved 3rd Party 
Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX Fiber GBIC Module 800-23858-01Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX Fiber GBIC Module 800-2Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX Fiber GBIC Module 800-23858-01$43.00
Add To Cart
$34.00
Add To Cart